Best Animated Feature


“Early Man”
Aardman Animations

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios

“Isle Of Dogs”
Fox Searchlight Pictures / Indian Paintbrush / American Empirical Pictures

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios

“Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse”
Sony Pictures Animation


Best Animated Independent Feature


“Ce Magnifique Gâteau!”
Beast Animation, Vivement Lundi !, Pedri Animation

“MFKZ”
Ankama / Studio 4ºC

“Mirai”
Studio Chizu

“Ruben Brandt, Collector”
Hungarian National Film Fund

“Tito and the Birds”
Bits Productions, Split Studio


Best Animated Special Production


“Back to the Moon”
Google Spotlight Stories, Google Doodles, Nexus Studios

“The Emperor’s Newest Clothes”
HBO / Starburns Industries

“The Highway Rat”
Magic Light Pictures

“Mary Poppins Returns”
Walt Disney Studios


Best Animated Short Subject


“Grandpa Walrus”
Caïmans Productions

“Lost & Found”
Wabi Sabi Studios

“SOLAR WALK”
Nørlum

“Untravel”
Production: Film House Baš Čelik, Serbia Co- production: BFilm, Bratislava / Your Dreams Factory, Bratislava

“Weekends”
past lives productions


Best Virtual Reality Production


“Age of Sail”
Google Spotlight Stories, Broad Reach Pictures

“Battlescar”
AtlasV

“Crow: The Legend”
Baobab Studios

“Mind Palace”
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg GmbH

“Moss”
Polyarc


Best Animated Television/Broadcast Commercial


“Goldfish at the Fair”
Stoopid Buddy Stoodios

“Greenpeace ‘There’s a Rang-Tan In My Bedroom’”
Passion Animation Studios

“Grinch / 40 / Olympics Spot”
Illumination

“JD.com, ‘Joy and Heron’”
Passion Pictures

“The Fearless Are Here”
Nexus Studios


Best Animated Television/Broadcast Production For Preschool Children


“Ask the StoryBots”
Episode: “How Do Computers Work?”
JibJab Bros. Studios for Netflix

“Dinotrux: Supercharged”
Episode: “Crabcavator”
DreamWorks Animation Television

“Hey Duggee”
Episode: “The Singing Badge”
Studio AKA

“PJ Masks”
Episode: “Wacky Floats”
Frog Box Entertainment One

“Tumble Leaf”
Episode: “Moonlight Mermaid/Hedge’s Hatchlings”
Amazon Studios and Bix Pix Entertainment


Best Animated Television/Broadcast Production For Children


“Hilda”
Episode: “Chapter 1: The Hidden People”
Hilda Productions Limited, a Silvergate Media Company, Netflix Inc. and Mercury Filmworks

“Kung Fu Panda: The Paws of Destiny”
Episode: “Enter the Dragon Master”
DreamWorks Animation Television

“Little Big Awesome”
Episode: “Puppy Shower”
Amazon Studios

“Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles”
Episode: “Mystic Mayhem”
Nickelodeon Animation Studio

“Tales of Arcadia: Trollhunters”
Episode: “The Eternal Knight Pt. 2”
DreamWorks Animation Television

“Big Mouth”
Episode: “The Planned Parenthood Show”
Netflix

“Bob’s Burgers”
Episode: “The Bleakening, Parts 1 and 2”
20th Century FOX Television/Bento Box Entertainment

“BoJack Horseman”
Episode: “The Dog Days are Over”
Tornante Productions, LLC for Netflix

“Human Kind Of”
Episode: “Desperately Seeking Social Skills”
Cartuna, Facebook Watch

“The Venture Bros.”
Episode: “The Saphrax Protocol”
Adult Swim / Titmouse, Inc.


Best Student Film


“A Blink of An Eye”
Kiana Naghshineh

“Best Friend”
Nicholas OLIVIERI, Yi SHEN, Juliana DE LUCCA, Varun NAIR, David FELIU

“Facing It”
Sam Gainsborough

“Hors Piste”
Léo BRUNEL, Loris CAVALIER, Camille JALABERT, Oscar MALLET

“Sister”
Siqi Song


Animated Effects in an Animated Television/Broadcast Production


“DreamWorks Theatre Presents Kung Fu Panda”
DreamWorks Animation
FX Artist: Zach Glynn
FX Artist: Chyuan Huang FX Artist: Michael Losure FX Artist: K.C. Ong
FX Artist: Alex Timchenko

“Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles”
Episode: “Mystic Mayhem”
Nickelodeon Animation Studio
FX Animator: Jeffrey Lai

“SuperMansion”
Episode: “Debbie Does Devizo”
Stoopid Buddy Stoodios
VFX Supervisor: Mike Spitzmiller VFX Lead Artist: Steve Gallant VFX Artist: Iain Collins
VFX Artist: Daniel Craven
VFX Artist: Lynda Rollins

“Tales of Arcadia: Trollhunters”
Episode: “The Eternal Knight Pt. 2”
DreamWorks Animation Television
Visual Effects Supervisor: David M.V. Jones
Overseas FX Supervisor: Vincent Chou
Overseas Lead FX Artist: Clare Yang

“Watership Down”
Episode: “The Journey”
42 / Biscuit Entertainment with Netflix
VFX Supervisor: Philip Child
CG Supervisor: Nilesh Sardesai


Animated Effects in an Animated Feature Production


“Early Man”
Aardman Animations
VFX Supervisor: Howard Jones
Director of Photography: Dave Alex Riddett
Head of 3D: Grant Hewlett
Crowd Lead: Pat Andrew
3D Artist: Elena Vitanza Chiarani

“Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation”
Sony Pictures Animation
FX Supervisor: Patrick Witting
FX Lead: Kiel Gnebba
FX Animator : Spencer Lueders
FX Animator: Joe Pepper
FX Animator: Sam Rickles

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Effects Sequence Lead: Greg Gladstone
Effects Artist: Tolga Göktekin Effects Artist: Jason Johnston Effects Artist: Eric Lacroix
Effects Sequence Lead: Krzysztof Rost

“Next Gen”
Baozou with Alibaba Pictures Inc. in association with Tangent Animation for Netflix
Visual Effects Lead: So Ishigaki
Senior Visual Effects Lead: Graham Wiebe

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Head of Effects Animation: Cesar Velazquez
Effects Lead: Marie Tollec
Effects Lead: Alexander Moaveni Effects Lead: Peter DeMund Foundation Effects Lead: Ian J. Coony


Character Animation in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Age of Sail”
Episode: n/a
Google Spotlight Stories, Broad Reach Pictures
Character Animator: Sikand Srinivas
Character: All

“Back to the Moon”
Episode: n/a
Google Spotlight Stories, Google Doodles, Nexus Studios
Lead Animator: Lucas Vigroux Character: All

“Hilda”
Episode: (Various Episodes)
Hilda Productions Limited, a Silvergate Media Company, Netflix Inc. and Mercury Filmworks
Character Animator: Scott Lewis Character: The King, Hilda, Arfur

“Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure”
Episode: “King Pascal”
Walt Disney Television Animation
Character Animator: Juliane Martin
Character: Eugene, Rapunzel, Cassandra

“Tumble Leaf”
Episode: “Maple’s Sand Stand/Fig’s New Clothes”
Amazon Studios and Bix Pix Entertainment
Character Animator: Dan MacKenzie
Character: Multiple


Character Animation in an Animated Feature Production


“Early Man”
Aardman Animations
Lead Character Animator: Laurie Sitzia Character: Goona, Dug, Chief Bobnar, the Tribe, the rabbit and Lord Nooth

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studio
Animator: Lance Fite Character: All Characters

“Isle of Dogs”
Fox Searchlight Pictures / Indian Paintbrush / American Empirical Pictures
Lead Animator: Jason Stalman Character: Chief and Nutmeg

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Animator: Vitor Vilela Character: Wreck-It Ralph, Fix-It Felix, Double Dan, Vanellope Von Schweetz, Ralphzilla, Yesss, Root Beer Tapper Patrons, Pancake Bunny, Milkshake Kitty, Baby Mo, Mo’s Mom

“Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse”
Sony Pictures Animation
Animator: David Han Character: Multiple


Character Animation in a Live Action Production


“Avengers: Infinity War”
Marvel
Animation Supervisor: Paul Story Animation Supervisor: Sidney Kombo- Kintombo
Lead Facial Motion Editor: Eteuati Tema Facial Motion Editor: Jacob Luamanuvae- Su’a
Lead Modeller: Sam Sharplin

“Christopher Robin”
Walt Disney Pictures
Animation Supervisor: Arslan Elver Animation Supervisor: Laurent Laban Lead Animator: Kayn Garcia Modeller: Claire Blustin
Rigger: Marc-André Coulombe

“Mary Poppins Returns”
Walt Disney Pictures
Chris Sauve: Chris Sauve James Baxter: James Baxter Sandro Cleuzo: Sandro Cleuzo

“Paddington 2”
StudioCanal, Heyday Films, Marmalade Films Ltd
Animation Director: Pablo Grillo Animation Supervisor: Laurent Laban Animation Supervisor: Kyle Dunlevy Lead Animator: Stuart Ellis
Lead Animator: Liam Russell

“The Nutcracker and the Four Realms”
Walt Disney Studios
Animation Supervisor: Richard Oey Animation Lead: Adrien Annesley Animation Lead: Allison Orr
Key Animation Artist: Wei Liang Yap
Key Animation Artist: Shan Hao


Character Animation in a Video Game


“God of War”
Santa Monica Studio
Lead Animator: Erica Pinto Character: All characters in cinematics
Lead Animator: Mehdi Yssef Character: All characters in gameplay
Lead Animator: Bruno Velazquez Character: All characters

“GRIS”
Nomada Studio
Lead Animator: Adrian Miguel Character: Gris (Cinematics and In-Game)
Lead Animator: Adrian Garcia Character: Gris (Cinematics)
Lead Animator: Adrian Miguel Character: Sombra

“Marvel’s Spider-Man”
Insomniac Games
Lead Animator: Bobby Coddington
Character: Spider-Man

“Moss”
Polyarc
Lead Animator: Richard Lico Character: Quill

“Shadow of The Tomb Raider”
Square Enix
Lead Animator: David Hubert Character: All cinematic characters
Character Animator: Jacob Gardner Character: All cinematic characters Character Animator: Giovanni Spinelli Character: All cinematic characters
Character Animator: Marco Foglia Character: All cinematic characters
Character Animator: Jean-Philippe Chaurette
Character: All gameplay characters


Character Design in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Age of Sail”
Episode: n/a
Google Spotlight Stories, Broad Reach Pictures
Character Designer: Bruno Mangyoku
Character: various characters

“Niko and the Sword of Light”
Episode: “The Forest of Fangs”
Amazon Studios
Character Designer: Jim Bryson Character: Niko, Lyra, Nar Est, Breadtroll, Cutie Pootie, Combo Plate Vendor, Windcrag

“Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure”
Episode: “Freebird”
Walt Disney Television Animation
Character Designer: Amanda Jolly Character: Rapunzel Bird, Cassandra Bird, Father Parrot, Special Birds

“The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle”
Episode: “The Stink of Fear: Chapter One”
DreamWorks Animation Television
Art Director: Chris Mitchell
Character: Rocky, Bullwinkle, Fearless Leader, Boris, Natasha, Director Peachfuzz

“The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle”
Episode: “The Stink of Fear: Chapter One”
DreamWorks Animation Television
Character Designer: Keiko Murayama
Character: Baby Natasha, Baby Boris, Grandwinkle, Mayor Grundstrom, Boris’ Gang, Gang


Character Design in an Animated Feature Production


“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Character Art Director: Matt Nolte
Character: All Characters

“Mary Poppins Returns”
Walt Disney Studios
Lead Character Designer: James Woods
Character: Animated Cast

“Next Gen”
Baozou with Alibaba Pictures Inc. in association with Tangent Animation for Netflix
Character Designer: Marceline Tanguay
Character: Multiple

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Art Director – Characters: Ami Thompson Character: Wreck-It Ralph, Vanellope Von Schweetz, Yesss, Maybe, Shank, Spamley, Gord, The eboy, ebay Elaine, Netuser, Netizens, Internet Troll, Slaughter Race Crew, Disney Princesses, Ralphzilla, Jimmy, Tiffany, Baby Calhoun, Pancake Bunny, Milkshake Kitty, KnowsMo

“Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse”
Sony Pictures Animation
Shiyoon Kim : Shiyoon Kim Character: Uncle Aaron, Rio, Peter, Miles, King Pin, Gwen, Aunt May, Goblin, Jefferson


Directing in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Ask the StoryBots”
Episode: “What Is Electricity?”
JibJab Bros. Studios for Netflix
Director: Evan Spiridellis

“Disney Mickey Mouse”
Episode: “Feed the Birds”
Disney Television Animation
Director: Eddie Trigueros

“Niko and the Sword of Light”
Episode: “The Thorn of Contention”
Amazon Studios
Director: Sung Jin Ahn

“SuperMansion”
Episode: “Sympathy For Black Saturn”
Stoopid Buddy Stoodios
Director: Nick Simotas

“Tales of Arcadia: 3Below”
Episode: “Terra Incognita Part One”
DreamWorks Animation Television
Director: Guillermo del Toro
Director: Rodrigo Blaas


Directing in an Animated Feature Production


“Early Man”
Aardman Animations
Director: Nick Park

“Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation”
Sony Pictures Animation
Director: Genndy Tartakovsky

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Director: Brad Bird

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Director: Rich Moore
Director: Phil Johnston

“Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse”
Sony Pictures Animation
Director: Bob Persichetti Director: Rodney Rothman Director: Peter Ramsey


Music in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Back to the Moon”
Episode: n/a
Google Spotlight Stories, Google Doodles, Nexus Studios
Composer: Mathieu Alvado

“Disney Mickey Mouse”
Episode: “Springtime”
Disney Television Animation
Composer: Christopher Willis

“Elena of Avalor”
Episode: “Song of the Sirenas”
Disney Television Animation
Composer: Tony Morales
Composer/Lyricist: John Kavanaugh
Lyricist: Craig Gerber
Lyricist: Silvia Olivas
Lyricist: Rachel Ruderman

“Tangled: The Series”
Episode: “Secret of the Sun Drop”
Walt Disney Television Animation
Composer: Alan Menken
Lyricist: Glenn Slater
Composer: Kevin Kliesch

“The Tom and Jerry Show”
Episode: “Kitten Grifters”
Warner Bros. Animation
Composer: Vivek Maddala


Music in an Animated Feature Production


“Dr. Seuss’ The Grinch”
Illumination
Composer: Danny Elfman
Lyricist: Tyler, The Creator

“Early Man”
Aardman Animations
Composer/Lyricist: Harry Gregson-Williams
Composer/Lyricist: Tom Howe
Composer: Harry Gregson-Williams
Composer: Tom Howe

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Composer: Michael Giacchino

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Composer: Henry Jackman
Composer: Alan Menken
Lyricist: Phil Johnston
Lyricist: Tom MacDougall
Composer/Lyricist: Dan Reynolds

“Smallfoot”
Warner Bros. Pictures / Warner Animation Group
Composer: Heitor Pereira
Composer/Lyricist: Karey Kirkpatrick
Composer/Lyricist: Wayne Kirkpatrick


Production Design in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Age of Sail”
Episode: n/a
Google Spotlight Stories, Broad Reach Pictures
Production Design: Céline Desrumaux
Production Design: Jasmin Lai

“Disney Mickey Mouse”
Episode: “Amore Motore”
Disney Television Animation
Production Design: Justin Martin

“Little Big Awesome”
Episode: “Let’s Get to That Thing!”
Amazon Studios
Production Design: Antonio Canobbio, Art Director
Production Design: Howard Chen, Background Layout
Production Design: Ivan Louey, Background Layout Supervisor
Production Design: Crystal Yoori Son, Background Paint

“Niko and the Sword of Light”
Episode: “The Thorn of Contention”
Amazon Studios
Production Design: Antonio Canobbio, Art Director
Production Design: Bobby Walker, Background Paint
Production Design: Michelle Rhee, Background Layout
Production Design: Richard Chang, Background Paint
Production Design: Joseph Martinez, Background Layout

“The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle”
Episode: “The Stink of Fear: Chapter One”
DreamWorks Animation Television
Production Design: Chris Mitchell
Production Design: Chris Turnham
Production Design: Tor Anut
Production Design: DanBob Thompson
Production Design: Aaron Spurgeon


Production Design in an Animated Feature Production


“Early Man”
Aardman Animations
Production Design: Matt Perry
Production Design: Richard Edmunds

“Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation”
Sony Pictures Animation
Production Design: Scott Wills

“Isle of Dogs”
Fox Searchlight Pictures / Indian Paintbrush / American Empirical Pictures
Production Design: Adam Stockhausen
Production Design: Paul Harrod

“Mary Poppins Returns”
Walt Disney Studios
Production Design: jeff turley

“Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse”
Sony Pictures Animation
Production Design: Justin K. Thompson


Storyboarding in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Ben 10”
Episode: “King Koil”
Cartoon Network Studios
Storyboard Artist: Will Patrick

“Big Hero 6: The Series”
Episode: “Countdown to Catastrophe”
Walt Disney Television Animation
Storyboard Artist: Trey Buongiorno

“Disney Mickey Mouse”
Episode: “Carnaval”
Disney Television Animation
Storyboard Artist: Ramirez Ramos Alonso

“Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles”
Episode: “Mystic Mayhem”
Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Storyboard Artist: Kevin Molina-Ortiz

“Star vs. The Forces of Evil”
Episode: “Conquer”
Walt Disney Television Animation
Storyboard Artist: Sabrina Cotugno


Storyboarding in an Animated Feature Production


“Dr. Seuss’ The Grinch”
Illumination
Storyboard Artist: Habib Louati

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Storyboard Artist: Dean Kelly

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Storyboard Artist: Bobby Alcid Rubio

“Mary Poppins Returns”
Walt Disney Studios
Storyboard Artist: Ovi Nedelcu

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Storyboard Artist: Michael Herrera


Voice Acting in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“BoJack Horseman”
Episode: “Free Churro”
Tornante Productions, LLC for Netflix
Voice Actor: Will Arnett
Character: BoJack

“F is for Family”
Episode: various
Wild West Television in association with Gaumont Television for Netflix
Voice Actor: Debi Derryberry
Character: Maureen, Bridget, Phillip, Nurse Beatrice, Scott, Ken

“Pete the Cat”
Episode: “Magic Sunglasses & Sandcastles”
Amazon Studios, Alcon Television Group, LLC
Actor: Juliette Donenfeld
Character: Sally Squirrel

“Skylanders Academy”
Episode: “Raiders of the Lost Arkus, Part 1”
Activision Blizzard Studios
Patrick Warburton: Patrick Warburton
Character: Captain Flynn

“Unikitty”
Episode: “Scary Tales,” “Tasty Heist,” “Unikitty News,” “Hide N Seek,” “Kitty Court”
Warner Bros. Animation
Starring the voice of: Tara Strong
Character: Princess Unikitty


Voice Acting in an Animated Feature Production


“Early Man”
Aardman Animations
Dug: Eddie Redmayne
Character: Dug

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Cast: Holly Hunter
Character: Helen Parr / Elastigirl

“Isle of Dogs”
Fox Searchlight Pictures / Indian Paintbrush / American Empirical Pictures
Chief: Bryan Cranston Character: Chief

“Next Gen”
Baozou with Alibaba Pictures Inc. in association with Tangent Animation for Netflix
Voice Actress: Charlyne Yi
Character: Mai

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Cast: Sarah Silverman
Character: Vanellope Von Schweetz


Writing in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Big Mouth”
Episode: “The Planned Parenthood Show”
Netflix
Writer: Emily Altman

“Craig of the Creek”
Episode: “Escape from Family Dinner”
Cartoon Network Studios
Story By: Matt Burnett
Story By: Ben Levin
Story By: Shauna McGarry
Story By: Jeff Trammell
Story By: Tiffany Ford

“Hilda”
Episode: “Chapter 8: The Tide Mice”
Hilda Productions Limited, a Silvergate Media Company, Netflix Inc. and Mercury Filmworks
Writer: Stephanie Simpson

“Star vs. The Forces of Evil”
Episode: “Booth Buddies”
Walt Disney Television Animation
Writer: Dominic Bisignano
Writer: Aaron Hammersley
Writer: Amy Higgins
Writer: John Infantino
Writer: Daron Nefcy

“We Bare Bears”
Episode: “101-Hurricane Hal”
Cartoon Network Animation Studios
Writer: Mikey Heller
Story By: Sang Yup Lee
Story By: Louie Zong


Writing in an Animated Feature Production


“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Writer: Brad Bird

“Mirai”
Studio Chizu
Writer: Mamoru Hosoda
Story By: Mamoru Hosoda
Writer: Stephanie Sheh

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Writer: Phil Johnston
Writer: Pamela Ribon

“Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse”
Sony Pictures Animation
Writer: Phil Lord
Writer: Rodney Rothman

“Teen Titans Go! to the Movies”
Warner Bros. Animation
Writer: Michael Jelenic
Writer: Aaron Horvath


Editorial in an Animated Television / Broadcast Production


“Big Hero 6: The Series”
Walt Disney Television Animation
Nominee: Charles Jones
Nominee: Joe Molinari
Nominee: Dao Le
Nominee: Vartan Nazarian
Nominee: David Vazquez

“Puppy Dog Pals”
Wild Canary Animation / Disney Junior
Nominee: Adam Rickabus

“SpongeBob SquarePants”
Nickelodeon Animation Studio
Nominee: Estrella Miyakawa Capin
Nominee: Christopher Hink
Nominee: Bob Tomlin
Nominee: Rick Dominicus

“Tales of Arcadia: 3Below”
DreamWorks Animation Television
Nominee: John Laus
Nominee: Graham Fisher

“The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants”
DreamWorks Animation Television
Nominee: Steve Downs
Nominee: John Wall
Nominee: Adam Smith
Nominee: Collin Erker


Editorial in an Animated Feature Production


“Dr. Seuss’ The Grinch”
Illumination
Nominee: Chris Cartagena

“Incredibles 2”
Pixar Animation Studios
Nominee: Stephen Schaffer, ACE
Nominee: Anthony J. Greenberg
Nominee: Katie Schaefer Bishop

“Ralph Breaks The Internet”
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Nominee: Jeremy Milton
Nominee: Fabienne Rawley
Nominee: Jesse Averna
Nominee: John Wheeler
Nominee: Pace Paulsen

“Ruben Brandt, Collector”
Hungarian National Film Fund
Nominee: Milorad Krstic
Nominee: Marcell Laszlo
Nominee: Laszlo Wimmer
Nominee: Danijel Daka Milosevic

“Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse”
Sony Pictures Animation
Nominee: Bob Fisher
Nominee: Andrew Leviton
Nominee: Vivek Sharma

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s